Olympia London, 24 - 25 January 2018

2017 exhibitor list

Company City
ABB BUSCH-JAEGER LÜDENSCHEID
ACOUSTIC PRODUCTS KENT
ADAPTA COLOR PENISCOLA
AF AZEVEDOS VILA NOVA FAMALICAO
AIR-LUX TECHNIK ENGELBURG
AKZONOBEL POWDER COATINGS SMETHWICK
ALTUGLAS INTERNATIONAL LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
AQUABOCCI LONDON
ARCHELLO AMSTERDAM
ARCHETECH KENT
ARCHITECTS' DATAFILE
ARGILE HERBLAY
ARNOLD LAVER & CO SHEFFIELD
ARPA INDUSTRIALE BRA
ARTEMIDE LONDON
AURUBIS FINLAND PORI
BLACKBODY TOULON CEDEX 9
BMS INDIVIDUAL HAARLEM
BOERO BARTOLOMEO GENOVA
BOVER IL LUMINACIO & MOBILIARI CARDEDEU
BUDRI MIRANDOLA (MO)
BUZZI&BUZZI POZZO D'ADDA (MI)
CADORIN GROUP POSSAGNO
CAPOFERRI SERRAMENTI ADRARA SAN MARTINO
CARPET SIGN ASTEN
CEMBRIT LONDON
CEPTUAL PONTEVEDRA
COTTO D'ESTE FINALE EMILIA (MO)
CREATION BAUMANN LONDON
CUPA PIZARRAS OURENSE
DALLMER SUDBURY
DAN DRYER RANDERS NV
DARC / MONDO ARC STOCKPORT
DE POORTERE DECO MOUSCRON
DECORUS TUBES BREMEN
DESIGN EXCHANGE LONDON
OTIIMA by ECOSTEEL POVOA DE VARZIM
EESTAIRS EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
FERI & MASI BUSTOS
FIBERLINE COMPOSITES MIDDELFART
FLUVIA CONCEPT MADRID
FORBO EUROCOL WORMERVEER
FORMANI MAIDENHEAD
FRITSJURGENS SLOCHTEREN
FUNDERMAX ST. VEIT/GLAN
GESSI SERRAVALLE SESIA
GRASSI PIETRE NANTO
GRESPANIA CASTELLON
GRUPPO ROSTIROLLA PADERNELLO (TREVISO)
HI-CON HJALLERUP
HUNTER DOUGLAS ARCHITECTURAL NORTHAMPTON
IDEAWORKS LONDON
IGP PULVERTECHNIK WIL
INTERNATIONAL ITALMARMI MASSA
INTERSTEEL RHENEN
KARCHER DESIGN BAD RAPPENAU
KLEIN EUROPE MONTCADA I REIXAC
KNAUF AMF CEILINGS PETERLEE
KNAUF INSULATION ST HELENS
KONINKLIJKE TICHELAAR MAKKUM
LAMILUX SUFFOLK
LED WORKS VOMP
LEVANTINA NOVELDA
LOUAGE & WISSELINCK ARDOOIE
MAPEI WEST MIDLANDS
MARAZZI SASSUOLO (MO)
MARDEGAN LEGNO BARCS
MARMI FAEDO CORNEDO VICENTINO
MASIERO CASALE SUL SILE (TV)
MASTER BUILDERS SOLUTIONS FROM BASF REDDITCH
MHB HERVELD
MOSO BAMBOO SURFACES CIRENCESTER
NORDHOLM OBERWEIDBACH
NTGRATE BAVIKHOVE
PANAGET BOURGBARRE
PAULI + SOHN WALDBRÖL
PETRA ANTIQUA MONTE DI MALO (VI)
PLATEK RODENGO SAIANO (BS)
PLEXIFORM LISCATE (MI)
PROJECT FLOORS LEICESTER
RIBA APPOINTMENTS
ROCAMAT PIERRE NATURELLE L'ILE SAINT DENIS
SILENT GLISS KENT
SIMONSWERK WEST MIDLANDS
SIVALBP THONES
SKY-FRAME FRAUENFELD
SPECTRAL LIGHTING HARLOW
SPRADLING® EUROPE DIDCOT
STONE ITALIANA ZIMELLA (VERONA)
TAL PITTEM
TARKETT KENT
THE ROOFLIGHT COMPANY OXFORDSHIRE
THE STONHARD GROUP NIVELLES
THG PARIS FRIVILLE CEDEX
TRACKMAN GOLF VEDBAEK
VALSPAR LIVERPOOL
VESCOM BANBURY, OXFORDSHIRE
WINDMÖLLER FLOORING PRODUCTS WFP AUGUSTDORF
YO2 NICOSIA
Z-PARKET GENK

2017 media

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017 partners

 

 

 

2017 sponsors

 

 

2017 lighting partner

Design & Plan